Lions News · 2018-2019 Triple Threat Athletes


During the 2018-2019 academic year we had 105 “Triple Threat” athletes. These student-athletes competed on an athletic team for all 3 seasons. Congrats to these athletes for your hard work and commitment. GO LIONS #WE>ME

Albright Hannah Girls Basketball 2019
Girls Soccer 2019
Girls Track & Field 2019
Charow Savanna Girls Track & Field 2019
Boys and Girls Indoor Track 2019
Girls Cross Country 2019
Cope Audrianna Girls Skiing 2019
Girls Soccer 2019
Girls Track & Field 2019
Dacruz Adam Boys Cross Country 2019
Boys Swimming 2019
Boys Track & Field 2019
Ferreira Bryanna Boys and Girls Indoor Track 2019
Girls Track & Field 2019
Girls Volleyball 2019
Goncalves Tea Baseball 2019
Girls Basketball 2019
Girls Volleyball 2019
Gregoire Nicholas Boys and Girls Indoor Track 2019
Boys Cross Country 2019
Boys Track & Field 2019
Grimes Zachary Boys Basketball 2019
Boys Soccer 2019
Boys Track & Field 2019
Guyon Jacob Baseball 2019
Boys Basketball 2019
Golf 2019
Jordan Mary Girls Basketball 2019
Girls Soccer 2019
Girls Tennis 2019
Lamas Xavier Boys Soccer 2019
Boys Track & Field 2019
Wrestling 2019
Monsalve Brianna Girls Basketball 2019
Girls Tennis 2019
Girls Volleyball 2019
Murphy Bridget Boys and Girls Indoor Track 2019
Girls Cross Country 2019
Girls Track & Field 2019
Nguyen Phil Boys Track & Field 2019
Football 2019
Wrestling 2019
Peabody Darren Baseball 2019
Boys and Girls Indoor Track 2019
Boys Cross Country 2019
Shaw Benjamin Boys Track & Field 2019
Football 2019
Wrestling 2019
Young Michael Baseball 2019
Golf 2019
Ice Hockey 2019
Beem Brian Boys and Girls Indoor Track 2020
Boys Cross Country 2020
Boys Track & Field 2020
Collins John Paul Boys and Girls Indoor Track 2020
Boys Cross Country 2020
Boys Track & Field 2020
Elliott James Boys and Girls Indoor Track 2020
Boys Cross Country 2020
Boys Track & Field 2020
Jaworski Johnny Boys and Girls Indoor Track 2020
Boys Cross Country 2020
Boys Track & Field 2020
Kolenovic Elma Boys and Girls Indoor Track 2020
Girls Track & Field 2020
Girls Volleyball 2020
McCarthy Grace Boys and Girls Indoor Track 2020
Girls Soccer 2020
Girls Track & Field 2020
mckay kayla Girls Basketball 2020
Girls Cross Country 2020
Girls Track & Field 2020
McLean Chantz Boys and Girls Indoor Track 2020
Boys Track & Field 2020
Football 2020
Mentekidis Peter Boys and Girls Indoor Track 2020
Boys Track & Field 2020
Football 2020
Miller Taryn Boys and Girls Indoor Track 2020
Girls Soccer 2020
Girls Track & Field 2020
Moore Alyssa Girls Basketball 2020
Girls Volleyball 2020
Softball 2020
Moylan Ryan Boys and Girls Indoor Track 2020
Boys Cross Country 2020
Boys Track & Field 2020
Muise Kassandra Boys and Girls Indoor Track 2020
Girls Cross Country 2020
Girls Track & Field 2020
Provost Mattingly Baseball 2020
Boys and Girls Indoor Track 2020
Football 2020
saloio Joshua Boys Skiing 2020
Boys Track & Field 2020
Football 2020
Santos Maegan Boys and Girls Indoor Track 2020
Girls Soccer 2020
Girls Track & Field 2020
Szemela Juliann Girls Basketball 2020
Girls Volleyball 2020
Softball 2020
Teixeira Nicholas Boys Basketball 2020
Boys Soccer 2020
Boys Track & Field 2020
Trajkovski Jocelyn Boys and Girls Indoor Track 2020
Girls Soccer 2020
Girls Track & Field 2020
Walczak Gabrielle Boys and Girls Indoor Track 2020
Girls Cross Country 2020
Girls Track & Field 2020
Wikar Sedona Girls Soccer 2020
Girls Track & Field 2020
Ice Hockey 2020
Ayers Nolan Baseball 2021
Football 2021
Indoor Track 2021
Balbino Marissa Girls Skiing 2021
Girls Tennis 2021
Girls Volleyball 2021
Benard Chloe Girls Cross Country 2021
Girls Skiing 2021
Girls Track & Field 2021
Bertini Alora Girls Soccer 2021
Girls Track & Field 2021
Wrestling 2021
Blake Amber Girls Soccer 2021
Girls Swimming 2021
Girls Track & Field 2021
Brillo Julia Girls Basketball 2021
Girls Soccer 2021
Girls Track & Field 2021
Casagrande Patrick Boys and Girls Indoor Track 2021
Boys Cross Country 2021
Boys Track & Field 2021
charow brianna Girls Cross Country 2021
Girls Track & Field 2021
Girls Cross Country 2021
Codding Katie Girls Tennis 2021
Girls Volleyball 2021
Boys Basketball 2021
Cote Emma Girls Soccer 2021
Girls Swimming 2021
Girls Track & Field 2021
Fogg Christopher Boys Basketball 2021
Football 2021
Volleyball 2021
Formejster Alexandra Girls Track & Field 2021
Girls Volleyball 2021
Wrestling 2021
Grimes Kali Girls Basketball 2021
Girls Soccer 2021
Girls Track & Field 2021
Hitchcock Thomas Baseball 2021
Boys Basketball 2021
Football 2021
Keroack David Boys and Girls Indoor Track 2021
Boys Cross Country 2021
Boys Track & Field 2021
Ketchale Sara Girls Soccer 2021
Girls Swimming 2021
Softball 2021
Lima Adam Boys Skiing 2021
Boys Soccer 2021
Boys Track & Field 2021
Moore Nicholas Boys Skiing 2021
Boys Soccer 2021
Boys Track & Field 2021
Nilson Hannah Girls Basketball 2021
Girls Track & Field 2021
Girls Volleyball 2021
Pires Catarina Girls Basketball 2021
Girls Soccer 2021
Girls Track & Field 2021
Riordan John Boys and Girls Indoor Track 2021
Boys Soccer 2021
Boys Track & Field 2021
Serafino Jack Boys Basketball 2021
Boys Soccer 2021
Volleyball 2021
Smith Cam Boys Skiing 2021
Boys Track & Field 2021
Golf 2021
Smith Danielle Girls Basketball 2021
Girls Soccer 2021
Softball 2021
Vermette Kendyl Boys and Girls Indoor Track 2021
Girls Cross Country 2021
Girls Track & Field 2021
Villano Joseph Boys Basketball 2021
Football 2021
Volleyball 2021
Wadas Jacob Baseball 2021
Boys Skiing 2021
Boys Soccer 2021
Webb Antwone Boys Track & Field 2021
Football 2021
Wrestling 2021
Woishnis Drew Boys Skiing 2021
Boys Soccer 2021
Boys Track & Field 2021
audet nicole Cheerleading 2022
Girls Track & Field 2022
Winter Cheerleading 2022
Aussant Karley Boys and Girls Indoor Track 2022
Girls Soccer 2022
Girls Track & Field 2022
Barroso Sabrina Boys and Girls Indoor Track 2022
Girls Cross Country 2022
Softball 2022
Cameron Abbey Boys and Girls Indoor Track 2022
Girls Cross Country 2022
Girls Track & Field 2022
Crespo Olivia Girls Basketball 2022
Girls Soccer 2022
Girls Track & Field 2022
DaCruz Megan Girls Soccer 2022
Girls Swimming 2022
Girls Track & Field 2022
Doyle Collin Boys Basketball 2022
Football 2022
Volleyball 2022
Elliott Fiona Girls Basketball 2022
Girls Cross Country 2022
Softball 2022
Gilrein Michael Jr Boys Track & Field 2022
Football 2022
Wrestling 2022
Godek Emily Boys and Girls Indoor Track 2022
Girls Volleyball 2022
Softball 2022
Goncalves Kacie Boys and Girls Indoor Track 2022
Girls Cross Country 2022
Girls Track & Field 2022
Goncalves Liliana Boys and Girls Indoor Track 2022
Girls Soccer 2022
Girls Track & Field 2022
Hall William Baseball 2022
Boys Basketball 2022
Football 2022
Hewes Jada Boys and Girls Indoor Track 2022
Girls Track & Field 2022
Girls Volleyball 2022
Homans Chloe Boys and Girls Indoor Track 2022
Girls Soccer 2022
Girls Track & Field 2022
Housey Darius Boys and Girls Indoor Track 2022
Boys Cross Country 2022
Boys Track & Field 2022
Ketchale chloe Girls Soccer 2022
Softball 2022
Girls Swimming 2022
Laguerre Leo Boys Cross Country 2022
Boys Track & Field 2022
Ice Hockey 2022
Lanzarotto Hannah Boys and Girls Indoor Track 2022
Girls Cross Country 2022
Girls Track & Field 2022
Leary Aliyah Boys and Girls Indoor Track 2022
Girls Volleyball 2022
Softball 2022
Lussier Nina Boys and Girls Indoor Track 2022
Girls Cross Country 2022
Girls Tennis 2022
Maynard Tristan Baseball 2022
Boys Basketball 2022
Football 2022
Mortimer Maxwell Boys and Girls Indoor Track 2022
Boys Cross Country 2022
Boys Track & Field 2022
Pereira Mallory Boys and Girls Indoor Track 2022
Girls Soccer 2022
Girls Track & Field 2022
Picard Aaron Golf 2022
Ice Hockey 2022
Volleyball 2022
Provost Angelina Boys and Girls Indoor Track 2022
Girls Track & Field 2022
Girls Volleyball 2022
Ribeiro Sofia Boys and Girls Indoor Track 2022
Girls Soccer 2022
Girls Track & Field 2022
Rivera Gabriel Boys Basketball 2022
Boys Cross Country 2022
Boys Track & Field 2022
Rosenblum Aubrey Girls Basketball 2022
Girls Soccer 2022
Girls Track & Field 2022
Serisser Emma Girls Basketball 2022
Girls Soccer 2022
Girls Tennis 2022
Stasiowski Aaron Boys and Girls Indoor Track 2022
Boys Cross Country 2022
Boys Track & Field 2022
Tulik Sofia Indoor Track 2022
Girls Cross Country 2022
Girls Track & Field 2022
Yoingco Jessica Boys and Girls Indoor Track 2022
Girls Cross Country 2022
Softball 2022
Isabella Provost Volleyball 2022
Boys and Girls Indoor Track 2022
Girls Track & Field 2022
Liliana Ferreira Softball 2021
Basketball Manager 2021
Volleyball 2021
Hewes Jacinda Soccer 2022
Basketball 2022
Girls Track & Field 2022
Ibas Arda Soccer 2019
Wrestling 2019
Volleyball 2019